Call to us

Close (x)
  • -Rs. 99

Almond Oil - Cold Pressed

Rs. 1,089
Rs. 990 Save Rs. 99
No tax Delivered within 3-4 Days
Quantity
In-Stock
 

Price Beating Policy

 

3-4 Days Delivery All Over Pakistan

 

7 Days Return/Replacement Policy

 

100% Genuine Products

A colorless to pale yellow fatty oil expressed from the seeds of sweet almond, used in preparing perfumes and confections. A colorless to yellow, poisonous oil obtained by steam distillation from the almond meal of bitter almond seeds; used chiefly in manufacturing cosmetics, medicines, and perfumes.

BENEFITS:

  •  Makes The Skin Healthier
  • Reduces Dark Circles
  • Delays Signs Of Aging
  • Removes Impurities And Dead Skin Cells
  • Cures Psoriasis And Eczema
  • Reduces Tan
  • A Good Substitute For Hand And Foot Cream
  • An Ideal Makeup Remover
  • Treats Chapped Lips
  • Reduces Wrinkles And Fine Lines S
Aromafarmacy
5 Items

Reviews

Write your review

Almond Oil - Cold Pressed

Write your review

24 other products in the same category:

arrow_upward